Cryptoworldevolution.Trade - Info cryptoworldevolution.trade

cryptoworldevolution.trade receives about 6,000 unique visitors and 23,400 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $156.53/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $65,693.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cryptoworldevolution.trade is ranked number 56,607 in the world and 0.0012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Toronto, ON, m5a 0b2, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.43.161. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - cryptoworldevolution.trade

Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with cryptoworldevolution.trade in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is cryptoworldevolution.trade?

6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
6,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
180,000
Pages per Visit:
3.90
Daily Pageviews:
23,400
Alexa Rank:
56,607 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0012%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 41.6%42.9%11777
Japan 13.0%12.9%13728
Spain 8.5%9.6%6722
Colombia 6.1%6.5%2013
United Kingdom 4.1%3.2%21535
Korea, Republic of 3.8%3.2%11842
South Africa 3.5%3.5%5098
Australia 3.3%3.3%9827
Germany 2.3%2.8%39152
France 1.2%1.0%57912
Portugal 1.2%1.2%9343
Austria 1.2%1.3%12370
Canada 1.0%0.5%46841
Nigeria 1.0%0.9%13116
Switzerland 1.0%1.3%12705
Israel 0.7%0.7%11714
Viet Nam 0.7%0.7%14294
Indonesia 0.6%0.6%34380
New Zealand 0.6%0.6%7330

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
control.cryptoworldevolution.trade
93.47%71.57%3.0
software.cryptoworldevolution.trade
82.06%21.53%1.0
cryptoworldevolution.trade
18.18%6.72%1.4
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cryptoworldevolution.trade
SEMrush
Domain:
  cryptoworldevolution.trade
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is cryptoworldevolution.trade?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cryptoworldevolution.trade can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$156.53
Monthly Revenue:
$4,695.90
Yearly Revenue:
$57,133.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,039$115.14
Japan 3,019$9.66
Australia 772$5.81
United Kingdom 749$4.67
South Africa 819$3.61
Germany 655$3.16
Spain 2,246$2.49
Colombia 1,521$2.02
Switzerland 304$1.85
Korea, Republic of 749$1.74
France 234$1.10
New Zealand 140$1.05
Austria 304$0.99
Israel 164$0.96
Canada 117$0.82
Portugal 281$0.61
Nigeria 211$0.55
Indonesia 140$0.17
Viet Nam 164$0.12

How much money do cryptoworldevolution.trade lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$26.21
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$786.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,568.35
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,361
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
100,842
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,226,915
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,807$20.73
Australia 154$1.16
Germany 190$0.92
United Kingdom 120$0.75
Spain 427$0.47
Switzerland 55$0.33
Japan 91$0.29
Austria 79$0.26
New Zealand 34$0.25
Canada 29$0.21
Israel 31$0.18
Colombia 122$0.16
Portugal 59$0.13
France 26$0.12
Indonesia 81$0.10
South Africa 16$0.07
Korea, Republic of 30$0.07
Nigeria 4$0.01
Viet Nam 7$0.00

How much is cryptoworldevolution.trade worth?

Website Value:
$65,693.85

Where is cryptoworldevolution.trade hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.43.161
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Toronto
ON
m5a 0b2
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.43.161

How fast does cryptoworldevolution.trade load?

Average Load Time:
(1333 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 10 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/cdn-cgi/apps/head/L5PRlLjfXR7_RQp346w72LTQAZk.js
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/bootstrap.js
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/responsiveslides.min.js
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/numscroller-1.0.js
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/move-top.js
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/easing.js
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/SmoothScroll.min.js
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/jquery.vide.min.js
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/jquery.picEyes.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/css/bootstrap.css
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/css/style.css
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/css/font-awesome.css
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/css/flexslider.css
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/css/demo.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Dosis:200,300,400,500,600,700,800&subset=latin-ext
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Ubuntu+Condensed&subset=cyrillic,cyrillic-ext,greek,greek-ext,latin-ext

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 205.3KiB (45% reduction).

Compressing https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/g7.jpg could save 134.7KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/12.jpg could save 52.5KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/4.jpg could save 8.5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/2.jpg could save 6.5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/moov.png could save 2.9KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/close.png could save 250B (50% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/css/bootstrap.css (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/css/demo.css (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/css/flexslider.css (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/css/font-awesome.css (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/css/style.css (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/12.jpg (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/2.jpg (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/4.jpg (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/btc.png (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/close.png (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/g7.jpg (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/img3.png (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/images/moov.png (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/SmoothScroll.min.js (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/bootstrap.js (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/easing.js (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/jquery-2.1.4.min.js (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/jquery.picEyes.js (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/jquery.vide.min.js (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/move-top.js (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/numscroller-1.0.js (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/responsiveslides.min.js (4 hours)
https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/video/coins.png (4 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 60% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying https://cryptoworldevolution.trade/js/SmoothScroll.min.js could save 1.8KiB (43% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

cryptoworldevolution.trade supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

cryptoworldevolution.trade supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable
Date: Tue, 20 Feb 2018 12:59:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d95245042510f3e4e39ecd474894f15111519131562; expires=Wed, 20-Feb-19 12:59:22 GMT; path=/; domain=.cryptoworldevolution.trade; HttpOnly; Secure
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Cache-Control: no-cache
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3f01a48962815619-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS bonnie.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS dilbert.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-08-16
Domain Age:
6 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.trade...
Domain Name: cryptoworldevolution.trade
Registry Domain ID: D6DFABF2E55A24F5993AFDA2CE53CCFE1-NSR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-20T19:17:42Z
Creation Date: 2017-08-16T22:42:29Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2023-08-16T22:42:29Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: CA521A90D405446B4A53038A8B777A95C-NSR
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: CCFD48664D4814F659B07493DC3140DC4-NSR
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C1D0D7FE49B9644A2A1844108117CFBE4-NSR
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dilbert.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: bonnie.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-20T12:59:27Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

The WHOIS service offered by the Registry Operator, and the access to the records in the Registry Operator WHOIS database, are provided for information purposes only and is designed (i)to assist persons in determining whether a specific domain name registration record is available or not in the Registry Operator database and (ii)to obtain information related to the registration records of existing domain names. The Registry Operator cannot, under any cir***stances, be held liable in such instances where the stored information would prove to be wrong, incomplete, or not accurate in any sense. By submitting a WHOIS query, you, the user, agree that you will not use this data: (i)to allow, enable or otherwise support in any way the transmission of unsolicited, commercial advertising or other solicitations whether via direct mail, email, telephone or otherwise; (ii)to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems); (iii)for target advertising in any possible way; (iv)to cause nuisance in any possible way to the registrants by sending (whether by automated, electronic processes capable of enabling high volumes or other possible means) messages to them; (v)to violate any law, rule, regulation or statute; and/or (vi)in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection acts. Without prejudice to the above, it is explicitly forbidden to extract, copy and/or use or re-utilize in any form and by any means (electronically or not) the whole or a quantitatively or qualitatively substantial part of the contents of the WHOIS database without prior and explicit permission by Registry Operator, nor in any attempt hereof, or to apply automated, electronic processes to Registry Operator (or its systems or their designated third party Registry Service Provider's systems). You agree that any reproduction and/or transmission of data for commercial purposes will always be considered as the extraction of a substantial part of the content of the WHOIS database. By utilizing this website and/or submitting a query you agree to abide by this policy and accept that Registry Operator can take measures to limit the use of its WHOIS services in order to protect the privacy of its registrants or the integrity of the database. We reserve the right to make changes to these Terms and Conditions at any time without prior notice to you. It is your responsibility to review these Terms and Conditions each time you access or use the WHOIS service and to familiarise yourself with any changes. If you do not agree to the changes implemented by Registry Operator, your sole and exclusive remedy is to terminate your use of the WHOIS service.

By executing a query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these Terms and Conditions. NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME.

All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration
rules. For details, please visit our site at whois.nic.trade.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with cryptoworldevolution.trade in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cryptoworldevolution.trade widget